onsdag 18 mars 2009

Pg.99

Right, i got so pissed because it was impossible to find all their shit collected, with links all working, so im gonna upload it here.
A screamo or something band from the us and a. Somewhat loved by scenekids, but hey, fuck them. May those damn posers burn in a fire. Listen to what you like and stuff and yeah. This is something i enjoy alot, and i really dont know how to describe it. Its fast and screamy and yeah. Here you go, all 14 documents i have. Document 12, 8 and 5 are great. Enjoy

Document 1#
Document 2#
Document 3#
Document 4#
Document 5#
Document 6#
Document 7#
Document 8#
Document 9#
Document 10#
Document 11#
Document 12#
Document 13#
Document 14#

Inga kommentarer:

Skicka en kommentar